WATCH HIGH SCHOOL. BASKETBALL LIVE STREAMING 10/2/2020

SportsliveStreaming
23 min readFeb 10, 2020

WATCH HERE : HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL ONLINE 2020

==============
Alaska High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)

Homer vs. Ninilchik
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Mariners vs Wolverines
The Ninilchik (AK) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Homer (AK) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: Ninilchik High School, Gym

Nunamiut vs. Lumen Christi
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Wolf vs Archangels
The Lumen Christi (Anchorage, AK) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Nunamiut (Anaktuvik Pass, AK) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

==================================
Arizona High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — —

AZ Compass Prep vs. ASU Prep
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Dragons vs Sun Devils
The ASU Prep (Phoenix, AZ) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. AZ Compass Prep (Chandler, AZ) on Monday, February 10 @ 5p.

Ed Options — Nogales vs. Tri-City Christian Academy
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
The Tri-City Christian Academy (Chandler, AZ) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Ed Options — Nogales (Nogales, AZ) on Monday, February 10 @ 5:30p.
Game Details: Tri-City Christian Academy, GYM — Reschedule

San Tan Charter vs. BASIS — Peoria
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
The BASIS — Peoria (Peoria, AZ) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. San Tan Charter (Gilbert, AZ) on Monday, February 10 @ 5:30p.

============
California High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
-

Cosumnes Oaks vs. Sheldon
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Wolfpack vs Huskies
The Sheldon (Sacramento, CA) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Cosumnes Oaks (Elk Grove, CA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: Sheldon, Gym

==============================
Colorado High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — —

Lakewood vs. Denver East
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Tigers vs Angels
The Denver East (Denver, CO) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Lakewood (CO) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

Smoky Hill vs. Overland
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Buffaloes vs Trailblazers
The Overland (Aurora, CO) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: Overland High School, John W. Buckner Gymnasium

Resurrection Christian vs. Wheat Ridge
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Cougars vs Farmers
The Wheat Ridge (CO) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Resurrection Christian (Loveland, CO) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

Bear Creek vs. Valor Christian
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Bears vs Eagles
The Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Bear Creek (Lakewood, CO) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p

Cheyenne Mountain vs. Palmer Ridge
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Indians vs Bears
The Palmer Ridge (Monument, CO) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

Cherry Creek vs. Mullen
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Bruins vs Mustangs
The Mullen (Denver, CO) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

Northfield vs. Kennedy
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Nighthawks vs Commanders
The Kennedy (Denver, CO) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Northfield (Denver, CO) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

Whitney RVT vs. Capital Prep
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Owls vs Trailblazers
The Capital Prep (Hartford, CT) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Whitney RVT (Hamden, CT) on Monday, February 10 @ 6p.
Game Details: Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep

Glastonbury vs. Conard
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Tomahawks vs Chieftains
The Conard (West Hartford, CT) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Glastonbury (CT) on Monday, February 10 @ 6:45p.

Avon vs. Northwest Catholic
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Falcons vs Lions
The Northwest Catholic (West Hartford, CT) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Avon (CT) on Monday, February 10 @ 6:45p.
Game Details: Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson G

Windsor vs. New Britain
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Warriors vs Golden Hurricanes
The New Britain (CT) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Windsor (CT) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: New Britain High School-Gym

Bassick vs. Notre Dame
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Lions vs Green Knights
The Notre Dame (West Haven, CT) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Bassick (Bridgeport, CT) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: Notre Dame High School-Gym

Staples vs. Ridgefield
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Wreckers vs Tigers
The Ridgefield (CT) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Staples (Westport, CT) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: Ridgefield High School-Main Gym

Prince RVT vs. Wilbur Cross
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Falcons vs Governors
The Wilbur Cross (New Haven, CT) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Prince RVT (Hartford, CT) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: Wilbur Cross High School-Gym

Warde vs. Trumbull
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Mustangs vs Eagles
The Trumbull (CT) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Warde (Fairfield, CT) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: Trumbull High School-THS Main Gym

=============================================
Washington, DC High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — —

Georgetown Day vs. Flint Hill
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Mighty Hoppers vs Huskies
The Flint Hill (Oakton, VA) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Georgetown Day (Washington, DC) on Monday, February 10 @ 6p.
Game Details: Georgetown Day School

Takoma Academy vs. Friendship Tech Prep Academy
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Tigers vs Titans
The Friendship Tech Prep Academy (Washington, DC) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Takoma Academy (Takoma Park, MD) on Monday, February 10 @ 6:30p.
Game Details: Athletic Republic Gym 2

St. James vs. Goretti
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Saints
2–15
9–8
The Goretti (Hagerstown, MD) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. rival school St. James (Hagerstown, MD) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

==================================
Florida High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — -

Surge Christian Academy vs. West Oaks Academy
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Panthers vs Flame
The West Oaks Academy (Orlando, FL) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Surge Christian Academy (Clearwater, FL) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.
Game Details: West Oaks

====================================
Georgia High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — -

Cherokee Bluff vs. North Hall
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
16–11
Trojans
18–9
The North Hall (Gainesville, GA) varsity basketball team has a neutral playoff game vs. Cherokee Bluff (Flowery Branch, GA) on Monday, February 10 @ 5:30p.
Game Details: 7-AAA Region Tournament @ East Hall

Milledgeville Prep vs. Central Georgia Arts
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
The Central Georgia Arts (Macon, GA) varsity basketball team has a home playoff game vs. Milledgeville Prep (Milledgeville, GA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.
Game Details: Division II State Quarterfinals

Allatoona vs. South Cobb
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Buccaneers vs Eagles
The South Cobb (Austell, GA) varsity basketball team has a neutral playoff game vs. Allatoona (Acworth, GA) on Monday, February 10 @ 8p.
Game Details: Region Championship

Sprayberry vs. Sequoyah
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Yellow Jackets vs Chiefs
The Sequoyah (Canton, GA) varsity basketball team has a home tournament game vs. Sprayberry (Marietta, GA) on Monday, February 10 @ 5:30p.
Game Details: 6-AAAAAA Region Tournament Consolation game

Mount Pisgah Christian vs. St. Francis
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Patriots vs Knights
The St. Francis (Alpharetta, GA) varsity basketball team has a neutral tournament game vs. Mount Pisgah Christian (Johns Creek, GA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.
Game Details: Region 6 — A Tournament Finals

Grayson vs. Shiloh
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Rams vs Generals
The Shiloh (Snellville, GA) varsity basketball team has a neutral tournament game vs. Grayson (Loganville, GA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.
Game Details: Region 8-AAAAAAA Tournament at Shiloh High School

Allatoona vs. South Cobb
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Buccaneers vs Eagles
The South Cobb (Austell, GA) varsity basketball team has a neutral playoff game vs. Allatoona (Acworth, GA) on Monday, February 10 @ 8p.
Game Details: Region Championship

==========================================
Idaho High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — -

Lakeside vs. Immaculate Conception Academy
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Knights vs Cristeros
The Immaculate Conception Academy (Post Falls, ID) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Lakeside (Plummer, ID) on Monday, February 10 @ 5p.
Game Details: GYM LOCATION IN LIBERTY LAKE BUS LEAVES @ 3:45PM

Cole Valley Christian vs. Borah
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Chargers vs Lions
The Borah (Boise, ID) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Cole Valley Christian (Meridian, ID) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.

Meridian vs. Borah
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Warriors vs Lions
The Borah (Boise, ID) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Meridian (ID) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.
Game Details: Borah High School, Borah High School gym

Grayson vs. Shiloh
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Rams vs Generals
The Shiloh (Snellville, GA) varsity basketball team has a neutral tournament game vs. Grayson (Loganville, GA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.
Game Details: Region 8-AAAAAAA Tournament at Shiloh High School

Surge Christian Academy vs. West Oaks Academy
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Panthers vs Flame
The West Oaks Academy (Orlando, FL) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Surge Christian Academy (Clearwater, FL) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.
Game Details: West Oaks

================
Indiana High School Basketball Schedule
— — — — — — — —

Woodlan vs. Antwerp
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Warriors vs Archers
The Antwerp (OH) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Woodlan (Woodburn, IN) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.

Herron vs. Indianapolis Washington
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Achaeans vs Continentals
The Indianapolis Washington (Indianapolis, IN) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Herron (Indianapolis, IN) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.

Parkway vs. South Adams
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Panthers vs Starfires
The South Adams (Berne, IN) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Parkway (Rockford, OH) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.
Game Details: South Adams High School

Varsity Opponent vs. King’s Academy
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
V
0–0
16–6
The King’s Academy (Jonesboro, IN) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Varsity Opponent on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.
Game Details: vs. Community Christian (Connersville)

Andrews Academy vs. Mishawaka HomeSchool Wildcats
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
2–5
Wildcats
9–17
The Mishawaka HomeSchool Wildcats (Mishawaka, IN) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Andrews Academy (Berrien, MI) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:45p.

===============================================
Kentucky High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

DeSales vs. South Oldham
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Colts vs Dragons
The South Oldham (Crestwood, KY) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. DeSales (Louisville, KY) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.
Game Details: South Oldham High School, Gym

=================================================================
Louisiana High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — —

Bonnabel vs. John Ehret
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Bruins vs Patriots
The John Ehret (Marrero, LA) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Bonnabel (Kenner, LA) on Monday, February 10 @ 5p.

===================================
Maine High School Basketball Schedule
— — — — — — — -

Valley vs. Richmond
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Cavaliers vs Bobcats
The Richmond (ME) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Valley (Bingham, ME) on Monday, February 10 @ 6p.
Game Details: Richmond High School

==============================
Maryland High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — —

St. John’s Catholic Prep vs. Bishop Walsh
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Vikings vs Spartans
The Bishop Walsh (Cumberland, MD) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. St. John’s Catholic Prep (Buckeystown, MD) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

Gilman vs. John Carroll
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Greyhounds vs Patriots
The John Carroll (Bel Air, MD) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Gilman (Baltimore, MD) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: John Carroll High School, Gym

High Point vs. Eleanor Roosevelt
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Eagles vs Raiders
The Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. High Point (Beltsville, MD) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: Eleanor Roosevelt High School

Riverdale Baptist vs. National Christian Academy
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Crusader
10–14
The National Christian Academy (Fort Washington, MD) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. rival school Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD) on Monday, February 10 @ 8p.
Game Details: @ Merrick Center 4275 Fourth St SE Washington, DC

===========================
Massachusetts High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — — -

Whitman-Hanson Regional vs. O’Bryant
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Panthers vs Tigers
The O’Bryant (Roxbury, MA) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Whitman-Hanson Regional (Whitman, MA) on Monday, February 10 @ 5:30p.

Boston College High vs. Boston English
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Eagles vs Eagles
The Boston English (Boston, MA) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Boston College High (Boston, MA) on Monday, February 10 @ 6:30p.

Carver vs. Rockland
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Crusaders vs Bulldogs
The Rockland (MA) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Carver (MA) on Monday, February 10 @ 6:30p.
Game Details: Rockland HS, Gym

Hoosac Valley vs. Taconic
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Hurricanes vs Braves
The Taconic (Pittsfield, MA) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Hoosac Valley (Cheshire, MA) on Monday, February 10 @ 6:30p.
Game Details: TACONIC

Worcester Tech vs. Sutton
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Eagles vs Sammies
The Sutton (MA) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Worcester Tech (Worcester, MA) on Monday, February 10 @ 6:30p.

Longmeadow vs. Westfield
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Lancers vs Bombers
The Westfield (MA) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Longmeadow (MA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

Chicopee vs. Commerce
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Pacers vs Red Raiders
The Commerce (Springfield, MA) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Chicopee (MA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: High School of Commere, Gym

Beverly vs. Marblehead
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Panthers vs Magicians
The Marblehead (MA) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Beverly (MA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

Lynn English vs. Salem
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Bulldogs vs Witches
The Salem (MA) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Lynn English (Lynn, MA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

===================================================
Mississippi High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — -

Provine vs. Callaway
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Rams vs Chargers
The Callaway (Jackson, MS) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Provine (Jackson, MS) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.
Game Details: NORTHWEST JACKSON MS

West Harrison vs. Gulfport
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Hurricanes vs Admirals
The Gulfport (MS) varsity basketball team has a neutral conference game vs. West Harrison (Gulfport, MS) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.
Game Details: District Tournament (at Hancock)

======================================
Missouri High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — —

Helias vs. De Smet Jesuit
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Crusaders vs Spartans
The De Smet Jesuit (St. Louis, MO) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Helias (Jefferson City, MO) on Monday, February 10.

==============================
Montana High School Basketball Schedule
— — — — — — — — — — — -

Choteau vs. Jefferson
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Bulldogs vs Panthers
The Jefferson (Boulder, MT) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Choteau (MT) on Monday, February 10 @ 5:30p.
Game Details: Jefferson High School, Gym

=========================================
Nebraska High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — — — — -

Wahoo vs. Waverly
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Warriors vs Vikings
The Waverly (NE) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Wahoo (NE) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

========================================
Nevada High School Basketball Schedule
— — — — — — — — —

Lund vs. Owyhee
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Mustangs vs Braves
The Owyhee (NV) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Lund (NV) on Monday, February 10 @ 5:30p.

Lincoln County vs. Adelson
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Lynx
13–8
3–13
The Adelson (Las Vegas, NV) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Lincoln County (Panaca, NV) on Monday, February 10 @ 5:30p.

Democracy Prep Agassi Campus vs. Valley
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Blue Knights vs Vikings
The Valley (Las Vegas, NV) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Democracy Prep Agassi Campus (Las Vegas, NV) on Monday, February 10 @ 6:30p.

Western vs. Pahrump Valley
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Warriors vs Trojans
The Pahrump Valley (Pahrump, NV) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Western (Las Vegas, NV) on Monday, February 10 @ 6:30p.

Word of Life Christian Academy vs. GV Christian
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
2–11
Guardians
15–8
The GV Christian (Henderson, NV) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Word of Life Christian Academy (Las Vegas, NV) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

Mojave vs. Somerset Academy Losee
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Rattlers vs Lions
The Somerset Academy Losee (North Las Vegas, NV) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Mojave (North Las Vegas, NV) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

===============================================
New Hampshire High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — — — -

Hanover vs. Lebanon
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Marauders vs Raiders
The Lebanon (NH) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. rival school Hanover (NH) on Monday, February 10 @ 5p.
Game Details: Lebanon HS, Gym

Littleton vs. White Mountains
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Crusaders vs Spartans
The White Mountains (Whitefield, NH) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Littleton (NH) on Monday, February 10 @ 6:30p.
Game Details: White Mountains Regional High School, Gym

Keene vs. Concord
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Blackbirds vs Crimson Tide
The Concord (NH) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Keene (NH) on Monday, February 10 @ 6:30p.
Game Details: Concord High School, Gym

Newport vs. Sunapee
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Tigers vs Lakers
The Sunapee (NH) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Newport (NH) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

Concord Christian vs. Mount Royal Academy
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
The Mount Royal Academy (Sunapee, NH) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Concord Christian (Concord, NH) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

Hollis-Brookline vs. Stark
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Cavaliers vs Generals
The Stark (Weare, NH) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Hollis-Brookline (Hollis, NH) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: John Stark RHS, Gym

Pelham vs. Bishop Brady
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Pythons vs Giants
The Bishop Brady (Concord, NH) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Pelham (NH) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: Bishop Brady High School, Gym

=============================================
New Jersey High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Union vs. Roselle Catholic
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Farmers vs Lions
The Roselle Catholic (Roselle, NJ) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Union (NJ) on Monday, February 10 @ 4p.

Long Branch vs. Middletown South
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Green Wave vs Eagles
The Middletown South (Middletown, NJ) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Long Branch (NJ) on Monday, February 10 @ 5:30p.
Game Details: Middletown South High School, Gym

Monmouth Regional vs. Holmdel
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Falcons vs Hornets
The Holmdel (NJ) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Monmouth Regional (Tinton Falls, NJ) on Monday, February 10.

=====================================
New Mexico High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — —

Rio Rancho vs. La Cueva
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Rams vs Bears
The La Cueva (Albuquerque, NM) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Rio Rancho (NM) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: La Cueva High School

Cleveland vs. Highland
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Storm vs Hornets
The Highland (Albuquerque, NM) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Cleveland (Rio Rancho, NM) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

================================================
New York High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — -

St. Anthony’s vs. St. John the Baptist
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Friars vs Cougars
The St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. rival school St. Anthony’s (Melville, NY) on Monday, February 10 @ 6p.
Game Details: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST

Newburgh Free Academy vs. Suffern
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Goldbacks vs Mounties
The Suffern (NY) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) on Monday, February 10 @ 4:30p.

Tappan Zee vs. Nanuet
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Dutchmen vs Golden Knights
The Nanuet (NY) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) on Monday, February 10 @ 4:45p.

Newburgh Free Academy vs. Suffern
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Goldbacks vs Mounties
The Suffern (NY) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) on Monday, February 10 @ 4:30p.

=====================================
North Carolina High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — — — — -

Farmville Central vs. SouthWest Edgecombe
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Jaguars vs Cougars
The SouthWest Edgecombe (Pinetops, NC) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Farmville Central (Farmville, NC) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

Lake Norman vs. Zebulon B. Vance
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Wildcats vs Cougars
The Zebulon B. Vance (Charlotte, NC) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Lake Norman (Mooresville, NC) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

POBAT vs. Ardrey Kell
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Cardinal vs Knights
The Ardrey Kell (Charlotte, NC) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Phillip O. Berry Academy of Technology (Charlotte, NC) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.

North Mecklenburg vs. Mallard Creek
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Vikings vs Mavericks
The Mallard Creek (Charlotte, NC) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. rival school North Mecklenburg (Huntersville, NC) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.

=======================================
North Dakota High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Cavalier vs. Langdon/Edmore/Munich
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Tornadoes
9–8
L
The Langdon/Edmore/Munich (Langdon, ND) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Cavalier (ND) on Monday, February 10 @ 4p.

===================================
Ohio High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
= — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — -

St. Vincent-St. Mary vs. Twinsburg
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Fighting Irish vs Tigers
The Twinsburg (OH) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. St. Vincent-St. Mary (Akron, OH) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

=====================================
Oregon High School Basketball Schedule
— — — — — — -

Oregon Episcopal vs. Riverdale
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Aardvarks vs Mavericks
The Riverdale (Portland, OR) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Oregon Episcopal (Portland, OR) on Monday, February 10 @ 6p.

Glendale vs. Milo Adventist Academy
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Pirates vs Mustangs
The Milo Adventist Academy (Days Creek, OR) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Glendale (OR) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

Willamina vs. Vernonia
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Bulldogs vs Loggers
The Vernonia (OR) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Willamina (OR) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.

Portland Christian vs. Gaston
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Royals vs Greyhounds
The Gaston (OR) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Portland Christian (Portland, OR) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.

Knappa vs. Columbia Christian
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Loggers vs Knights
The Columbia Christian (Portland, OR) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Knappa (Astoria, OR) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.

===============================
Pennsylvania High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — —

Altoona vs. Bishop Guilfoyle
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Mountain Lions vs Marauders
The Bishop Guilfoyle (Altoona, PA) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Altoona (PA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.
Game Details: Bishop Guilfoyle High School, Gym

Mt. Lebanon vs. Chartiers Valley
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Blue Devils vs Colts
The Chartiers Valley (Bridgeville, PA) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Mt. Lebanon (Pittsburgh, PA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.

Plum vs. Fox Chapel
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Mustangs vs Foxes
The Fox Chapel (Pittsburgh, PA) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Plum (Pittsburgh, PA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.
Game Details: Fox Chapel Area Senior High School, Gym

Penncrest vs. Lower Merion
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Lions vs Aces
The Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Penncrest (Media, PA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:45p.
Game Details: Strath Haven High School, Gym

===================================
Prep Schools High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — — — — -

Marvelwood vs. Chase Collegiatev

[LIVE HERE]
Pterodactyls vs Highlanders
The Chase Collegiate (Waterbury, CT) varsity basketball team has a neutral non-conference game vs. Marvelwood (Kent, CT) on Monday, February 10 @ 4p.

American Christian School vs. Blair Academy
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
15–4
Bucs
15–3
The Blair Academy (Blairstown, NJ) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. American Christian School (Wharton, NJ) on Monday, February 10 @ 4:30p.

St. Luke’s vs. Rye Country Day
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Storm vs Wildcats
The Rye Country Day (Rye, NY) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. St. Luke’s (New Canaan, CT) on Monday, February 10 @ 5:30p.

========================
Rhode Island High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — —

Shea vs. West Warwick
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Raiders vs Wizards
The West Warwick (RI) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Shea (Pawtucket, RI) on Monday, February 10 @ 6:45p.

Westerly vs. Burrillville
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Bulldogs vs Broncos
The Burrillville (Harrisville, RI) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Westerly (RI) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

Central Falls vs. St. Patrick Academy
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Warriors vs Padres
The St. Patrick Academy (Providence, RI) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Central Falls (RI) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

North Kingstown vs. St. Raphael Academy
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Skippers vs Saints
The St. Raphael Academy (Pawtucket, RI) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. North Kingstown (RI) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

==========================================
South Dakota High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Castlewood vs. DeSmet
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Warriors vs Bulldogs
The DeSmet (SD) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Castlewood (SD) on Monday, February 10 @ 6:30p.

Tri-Valley vs. Lennox
Mustangs vs Orioles
The Lennox (SD) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Tri-Valley (Colton, SD) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.

PC (CO-OP) vs. Aberdeen Christian
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Battlers vs Knights
The Aberdeen Christian (Aberdeen, SD) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Potter County co-op [Gettysburg/Hoven] (Gettysburg, SD) on Monday, February 10 @ 5:30p.

=========================
Tennessee High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — — — -

Bartlett vs. St. Benedict at Auburndale
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Panthers vs Eagles
The St. Benedict at Auburndale (Cordova, TN) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Bartlett (TN) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.

===================================
Utah High School Basketball Schedule
— — — — — — — — — — — — — — -

Altamont vs. Park City
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Longhorns vs Miners
The Park City (UT) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Altamont (UT) on Monday, February 10 @ 5:15p.
Game Details: Treasure Mountain International School

===============================
Vermont High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — -

South Burlington vs. Mt. Mansfield
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Wolves vs Cougars
The Mt. Mansfield (Jericho, VT) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. South Burlington (VT) on Monday, February 10.

Rice Memorial vs. Champlain Valley Union
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Green Knights vs Redhawks
The Champlain Valley Union (Hinesburg, VT) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Rice Memorial (South Burlington, VT) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

St. Johnsbury Academy vs. Spaulding
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Hilltoppers vs Crimson Tide
The Spaulding (Barre, VT) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. St. Johnsbury Academy (St. Johnsbury, VT) on Monday, February 10.

Burlington vs. Colchester
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Seahorses vs Lakers
The Colchester (VT) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Burlington (VT) on Monday, February 10.

==========================================================
Virginia High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — -

Veritas Collegiate Academy vs. Highland
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Spartans vs Hawks
The Highland (Warrenton, VA) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Veritas Collegiate Academy (Springfield, VA) on Monday, February 10 @ 6:30p.

Hylton vs. Potomac
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Bulldogs vs Panthers
The Potomac (Dumfries, VA) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. rival school Hylton (Woodbridge, VA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.
Game Details: Potomac Senior High School, Gym

================================================
Washington High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Davenport vs. Tekoa-Rosalia
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Gorillas vs Timberwolves
The Tekoa-Rosalia (Tekoa, WA) varsity basketball team has a neutral playoff game vs. Davenport (WA) on Monday, February 10 @ 5p.

Enumclaw vs. Skyview
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Hornets vs Storm
The Skyview (Vancouver, WA) varsity basketball team has a neutral playoff game vs. Enumclaw (WA) on Monday, February 10 @ 6p.

West Seattle vs. O’Dea
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
12–8
Fighting Irish
16–3
The O’Dea (Seattle, WA) varsity basketball team has a home playoff game vs. West Seattle (Seattle, WA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: Metro League Tournament

West Seattle vs. O’Dea
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
12–8
Fighting Irish
16–3
The O’Dea (Seattle, WA) varsity basketball team has a home playoff game vs. West Seattle (Seattle, WA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: Metro League Tournament

Cedar Park Christian vs. Meridian
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Eagles vs Trojans
The Meridian (Bellingham, WA) varsity basketball team has a home playoff game vs. Cedar Park Christian (Bothell, WA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

Tacoma Baptist vs. Rainier Christian
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Crusaders vs Mustangs
The Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) varsity basketball team has a home playoff game vs. Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.
Game Details: Game will be played at Auburn Adventist

Tacoma Baptist vs. Rainier Christian
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Crusaders vs Mustangs
The Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) varsity basketball team has a home playoff game vs. Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.
Game Details: Game will be played at Auburn Adventist

Sultan vs. Lynden Christian
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Turks vs Lyncs
The Lynden Christian (Lynden, WA) varsity basketball team has a home playoff game vs. Sultan (WA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:45p.

Wilbur-Creston vs. Reardan
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Wildcats vs Indians
The Reardan (WA) varsity basketball team has a neutral playoff game vs. Wilbur-Creston (Creston, WA) on Monday, February 10 @ 8p.
Game Details: District 7 1st Round Game

West Seattle vs. O’Dea
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
12–8
Fighting Irish
16–3
The O’Dea (Seattle, WA) varsity basketball team has a home playoff game vs. West Seattle (Seattle, WA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: Metro League Tournament

Stanwood vs. Marysville-Pilchuck
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Spartans vs Tomahawks
The Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. Stanwood (WA) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.

================================================
West Virginia High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Charleston Catholic vs. Richwood
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Irish vs Lumberjacks
The Richwood (WV) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Charleston Catholic (Charleston, WV) on Monday, February 10 @ 4p.

Russell vs. Cabell Midland
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Red Devils vs Knights
The Cabell Midland (Ona, WV) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Russell (KY) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: Cabell Midland High School, Gym

Winfield vs. Robert C. Byrd
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Generals vs Eagles
The Robert C. Byrd (Clarksburg, WV) varsity basketball team has a neutral non-conference game vs. Winfield (WV) on Monday, February 10 @ 1p.
Game Details: Little General Shootout

Wood County Christian vs. Williamstown
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Wildcat vs Yellowjackets
The Williamstown (WV) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Wood County Christian (Williamstown, WV) on Monday, February 10 @ 7p.
Game Details: Williamstown High School, Gym

North Marion vs. Fairmont Senior
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Huskies vs Polar Bears
The Fairmont Senior (Fairmont, WV) varsity basketball team has a home conference game vs. North Marion (Farmington, WV) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.
Game Details: Fairmont Armory

=================================
Wisconsin High School Basketball Schedule (Ranked Teams)
— — — — — — — — — — — —

Platteville vs. Cuba City
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Hillmen vs Cubans
The Cuba City (WI) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Platteville (WI) on Monday, February 10 @ 7:30p.

===========================================
Wyoming High School Basketball Schedule

Niobrara County vs. Guernsey-Sunrise
[WATCH LIVE HERE]
Tigers vs Vikings
The Guernsey-Sunrise (Guernsey, WY) varsity basketball team has a home non-conference game vs. Niobrara County (Lusk, WY) on Monday, February 10 @ 4p.

--

--